Staff Directory

Mrs Rachael Ainge Manager Corporate Services
Ms Leah Allen Teacher
Mrs Julie Ayers Executive Officer to Principal
Mrs Tamrah Bartlett Chaplain
Miss Emmily Basile Teacher
Mr Mischa Beyeler Teacher
Mr Tony Bird Manager of Curriculum Development / Teacher
Mrs Helen Bourke Teacher
Mr Ben Bradshaw Teacher
Mrs Kerry Browner Teacher
Ms Deirdre Burkardt Teacher
Ms Jillian Clark Education Assistant - Special Needs
Mrs Wendy Clarkson Teacher
Ms Lisa Collyer Teacher
Mr Stephen Coombs Teacher
Mr Gavin Crosthwaite Manager of Technology and Enterprise / Teacher
Mr Reese Driscoll Manager of The Arts / Teacher
Ms Jane Ferguson Teacher
Ms Katie Findlay Teacher
Mrs Clare Furmark Finance Officer
Miss Elise Gaglio Teacher
Mrs Nicola Gatewood Teacher
Mr Rick Gendle Associate Principal - Year 12
Ms Danielle Gendle Teacher
Mrs Robyn Godfrey Teacher
Mr Aaron Gough Teacher
Ms Sonya Gouldstone Teacher
Ms Gemma Graffin School Pyschologist
Mr Michael Griesser Teacher
Mrs Leanne Hanna School Officer
Mr Paul Hanna Manager of Humanities / Teacher
Mrs Chryssi Haramis-Niaouris Teacher
Ms Ella Harrington Teacher
Mrs Karen Hart Teacher - Year 11 Co-ordinator
Mr Richard Hart Teacher
Mrs Emma Hill Teacher
Ms Hayley Hoskin Teacher
Mr Andrew Hubery Teacher
Mr Christopher Hutson Teacher
Miss Trianda Hyde Teacher
Mr Mark James Teacher
Miss Kelly Jansen Teacher - Year 12 Coordinator
Mrs Sarah Jones School Officer
Mr Colin Knott Teacher
Ms Pamela Konijn Teacher
Ms Jodi Lambert Manager Phys Ed
Mrs Rebecca Lavin Business Support Officer
Ms Julia Lee Teacher
William Leong Business and Computing Teacher
Mr Peter Lillywhite Associate Principal Yr 11
Mrs Ritihia Lillywhite Teacher in charge of Science
Mrs Tracey Loughnan Manager of Careers and VET
Mrs Naomi Lucas Teacher / Academic Support
Ms Elizabeth Lysons Teacher
Ms Celeste McIntosh Teacher
Mr James McNeill Teacher
Mr Craig McQueen Manager of Mathematics
Mrs Richelle McSweeney Teacher / Academic Support
Mrs Sarah Moran-Rogers Relief Coordinator
Miss Bree Mulder Teacher
Mr Scott Paisley Teacher
Mr Ulrich Purwien Science
Mrs Gloria Richmond Teacher
Ms Bree Riseborough Teacher
Mrs Denise Robinson Manager of Student Studies
Mrs Janice Sander Principal
Mr David Sargent Teacher
Ms Tracy Smith Teacher
Ms Sharlene Stock Education Assistant - Special Needs
Mrs Christine Suckling Teacher in Charge of Humanities & Social Science
Ms Andrea Talbot Attendance Officer
Mr Jason Tan Manager Student Services
Ms Jessica Tapley Teacher
Ms Selena Tate Teacher
Mrs Nareeda Tillman Teacher in charge of Library Resource Centre
Mr Luke Trollope Teacher
Mr Robert Vreedenburgh Teacher
Ms Kirstin Ward Teacher In Charge Science
Mr Michael Wheeler Teacher
Mr Joseph White Teacher
Mr Ray Williams Teacher
Mrs Cynthia Wilson Teacher

Coastal Cluster

Learn More