Staff Directory

College email addresses are not to be used for the purposes of unsolicited marketing.

Ms Leah Allen Year 11 Leader, Teacher
Mrs Julie Ayers Media, Marketing and Executive Officer
Mrs Tamrah Bartlett Chaplain
Ms Sarah Bentley Manager Student Services
Mr Mischa Beyeler Teacher
Mrs Kate Bishop Teacher
Mrs Helen Bourke Teacher
Mr Ben Bradshaw Teacher
Mr Jonathan Bromage Associate Principal - Year 11
Mrs Kerry Browner Teacher
Mrs Deirdre Burkardt Teacher
Ms Danielle Chedid Teacher
Mrs Bree Chester Teacher
Mrs Jillian Clark Education Assistant
Mrs Wendy Clarkson Teacher
Mrs Patricia Clyde Library Officer
Mr Stephen Coombs Teacher
Mr Gavin Crosthwaite Manager of Technology and Enterprise / Teacher
Mrs Michelle Downer Assistant Manager of Student Services
Mr Reese Driscoll Manager of The Arts / Teacher
Ms Janelle Fleay Manager Health & Physical Education / Teacher
Mr Luke Foster Year 12 Leader, Teacher
Mrs Clare Furmark Finance Officer
Mrs Nicola Gatewood Teacher
Mr Rick Gendle Associate Principal - Year 12
Mrs Robyn Godfrey Teacher
Ms Emily Gorst Teacher
Ms Gemma Graffin School Pyschologist - Mon/Tue/Fri
Mr Paul Hanna Manager of Humanities / Teacher
Mrs Karen Hart Managers of Student Studies / Teacher
Mr Richard Hart Teacher
Mrs Jayne Hemsley Education Assistant
Mrs Emma Hill Teacher
Mrs Hayley Hoskin Teacher
Mr Andrew Hubery Teacher
Mr Mark James Teacher
Mrs Susan Johnson Teacher
Ms Sarah Jones School Officer
Ms Kerry Kazuro Education Assistant
Mrs Rebecca Lavin Business Support Officer
Ms Julia Lee Teacher
Ms Francoise Leighton Teacher
Mrs Ritihia Lillywhite Year 11 Leader, Teacher
Mrs Tracey Loughnan Manager of Careers and VET
Mrs Naomi Lucas Teacher / Academic Support
Ms Elizabeth Lysons Teacher
Ms Adelle MacDonald Teacher
Ms Lyndsay Mackenzie Teacher
Mrs Jane Maio Purchasing Officer
Mrs Sarah McClure Teacher
Ms Claire McCulloch Teacher
Mr James McNeill Teacher in Charge of Social Sciences
Mr Craig McQueen Acting Year 11 Associate Principal / Teacher
Mrs Sarah Moran Relief Coordinator
Mr Scott Paisley Teacher
Mr Ulrich Purwien Teacher
Ms Michelle Rhodes Teacher
Mrs Kathy Rigby School Officer
Mr David Ross Manager IT
Mrs Janice Sander Principal
Mr David Sargent Teacher
Mr James Shave ICT Support
Mr Mitchell Shilling Teacher
Ms Michelle Stenner Teacher
Mrs Sharlene Stock Education Assistant
Mrs Julie Stokoe School Officer
Ms Andrea Talbot Attendance Officer
Ms Jess Tapley Teacher
Mrs Selena Tate Teacher
Mrs Batson Tina School Officer
Mr Jake Tomlinson Stage & Sound Technician & ICT Support
Ms Jane Toomath School Officer
Ms Janet Vincent School Officer
Mr Robert Vreedenburgh Teacher
Mrs Kirstin Ward Teacher In Charge Science
Mrs Julie West Community Health Nurse
Mr Michael Wheeler Teacher
Mr Joseph White Teacher
Ms Rachel Whitty Teacher
Mrs Rebecca Wilkinson Manager Corporate Services
Mr Ray Williams Teacher
Mrs Cynthia Wilson Teacher
Ms Kylie Windle Teacher
Mr Oliver Wisker Teacher
Ms Sarah Wood Teacher
Ms Shyla Wyatt Year 12 Leader, Teacher